Resultat Kvalitetsbedömning Bäckefors den 23 januari 2022  
          Domare Bo Wallin    
            Klass                Hund                        Ägare       Pris
Hanar Juniorklass            GRENEBACKENS JACKSSON Lennart Holmström , Fengersfors Good
  GRENEBACKENS JEPPE Karl-Gustav Jansson , Fengersfors Excellent CK
  TORPMYRENS XO Daniel Jonasson , Ed Good
Hanar Unghundsklass KOLLSBOMOSSENS COSMO Jonathan Silensjö , Bengtsfors Very Good
Hanar ÖppenKlass DREVHÖJDENS ISIDOR   Thomas Edman , Ed Excellent CK
Tikar Juniorklass GRENEBACKENS JINA Göthe Jensen , Ed Excellent CK
  GRENEBACKENS JONNA  Mathias Karlsson , Ed Excellent
  TORPMYRENS X-AYLA  Alfred Andersson , Högsäter  Excellent
Tikar Unghundsklass MIDDAGSBERGETS CONTESSA Petra o Anders Carlsson , Sollebrunn Good
Tikar Jaktklass GRUNNESBAKKENS DIXI Ulrika o Lars Ove  Bränninggård , Herrljunga Excellent CK
  KLOCKAREDALENS CLOCKA  Tobias Lund , Ed Excellent
  LEVINA Mikael Eira , Bengtsfors Excellent 

Resultat utställningar

 

Utställning Håbol 25 sept 2021

 

 

Domare Siw Bengtsson

 

Valpklass Hanar 6 – 9 mån

Ägare

Pris

Grenebackens Jacksson

Lennart Holmström , Fengersfors

2;a valpkl, HP

Grenebackens Jeppe

Karl-Gustav Jansson, Fengersfors

1:a valpkl, HP

Stjärnskogens Harry

Karin o Lars Karlsson, Säffle

3:a valpkl

 

 

 

Valpklass Tikar 6 – 9 mån

Ägare

Pris

Akki

Christer Karlsson, Säffle

3:a valpkl

Grenebackens Jina

Göthe Jensen , Ed

2:a valpkl, HP

Nattslagets Jersey Girl

Annika o Bengt Helgesson ,Kungshamn

1:a valpkl HP

 

 

 

Juniorklass Hanar

Ägare

Pris

Kollsbomossens Cinsterud

Jimmy Emanuelsson , Bengtsfors

Vg 1 kk

Nattslagets Colosseum

Benjamin Gustafsson , Fjällbacka

Vg, 2 kk

Valbodalens Pilsner

Johan Ljungblad , Ed

Vg

Västralunds Ozelot

Magnus Larsson , Dals-Långed

Vg,3 kk

 

 

 

Unghundsklass Hanar

Ägare

Pris

Falstergårdens Å´rex

Mattias Gudmundsson, Högsäter

Vg ,2 kk

Ljunglandets Solo II

Jerker Johansson , Forsvik

Vg, 3 kk

Valbodalens Nonstop

Björn Scholobolski , Tösse

Ex,  1 kk  CK

 

 

 

Jaktklass Hanar

Ägare

Pris

Brunaboskogens Jalle

Morgan Härnesund, Timmele

Ex, 2 kk, CK 3 bhkl RCERT

Jaktgåvans Oden

Karin o Lars Karlsson, Säffle

Vg

Kraftjägarens Foppa

Caroline Nilsson , Fjällbacka

Vg

Kungsstenens Arro

Tommy Nilsson , Säffle

Ex  4 kk CK  SE UCH

Nattslagets Silverstone

Robert Axelsson , Dingle

Ex  3 kk CK 4 bhkl

Skottatorpets Kastor

Mikael Jonasson , Ucklum

Ex 1 kk CK 2 bhkl R-cert

 

 

 

Öppen klass Hanar

Ägare

Pris

Svanstippens Aros

ConnyEdvinsson, Årjäng

Vg 1 kk

 

 

 

Hanar Championklass

Ägare

Pris

Nattslagets Remington

Lennart Haglund , Arvika

EX 1 kk CK 1 bhkl BIR

 

 

 

Juniorklass Tikar

Ägare

Pris

Valbodalens Black Velvet 

Bo Karlsson Ed

Ex 2 kk

Vistabergens Charlotta

Bo Göran Olsson Vessigebro

Ex 1 kk Ck

 

 

 

Unghundsklass Tikar

Ägare

Pris

Fallaskogens Dixi

Magnus HultgrenKarlstad

Disq.

Grenebackens Inka

Christer Olsson Högsäter

Ex 1 kk CK

Grenebackens Irma

Daniel Fransson Deje

Ex 2 kk

     
     

Jaktklass Tikar

Ägare

Pris

Bäckskogens Fina

Reidar Eriksson Årjäng

Ex 4 kk CK

Fallaskogens Wixie

Alberth Bäckryd Karlstad   

Ex

Glundberbakken´s Pia

Ole Kristian Hattestad , Örje

G

Glundbergbakkens Anni

Per Hellaren Örje

Ex

Grenebackens Emira

Anders Fredriksson Högsäter

Vg

Kullajägarns Pila

Stefan HellgrenMunkedal

Ex 3kk CK

Nattslagets Jamaica

Kristoffer KarlstenSäffle

Vg

Nattslagets Monza

Thomas Backahöjd Brastad

Ex 2 kk CK 4 btkl R-cert

Stjärnskogens Ella

Anders Eneroth Glava

Ex  1 kk CK 1 btkl Cert BIM

Wallelyckans Exxit

Henrik Strömberg Årjäng

G

Berghällens Olga

Runo Erlandsson Vara

Vg

 

 

 

Öppen klass Tikar

Ägare

Pris

Hedvattnets Bianca

Kim Fredriksson Bengtsfors

Ex 1 kk

Kronhedens Doris

Michael Nazelius Skepplanda

Vg 2 kk

 

 

 

Championklass Tikar

Ägare

Pris

Holmenkoia´s Tikka

Lisa o Stefan Lund Säffle

Ex 2 kk CK 3 btkl 

Nattslagets Anfield

Annika o Bengt Helgesson Kungshamn

Ex 1 kk CK 2 btkl

 

 

 

Uppfödarklass

Ägare

Pris

Kennel Nattslaget 

Annika o Bengt Helgesson Kungshamn

1 uppf kl Hp